CATFISH CRAWL 5K                                                                
SAT MAY 21, 2016…BLOUNTSTOWN FL…Warm and humid                                                                
PLACE        BIB        NAME                     GUN TIME        PACE        CHIP TIME     GEN      AGE        AGE RANK
1                  52        KIROS GEB                 18:07.3         5:51            18:07.3        M        49        1st 5K Male
2                  8          BOYD JESSE              18:21.4         5:55            18:20.5        M        16        2nd 5K Male
3               146        TRUCHELUT RYAN      18:29.2         5:58            18:28.9        M        30        3rd 5K Male
4                 49        HOWELL THOMAS       18:59.0         6:07            18:59.0        M        19        1st MALE 15 - 19
5               140        MARTINEZ MICHAEL     19:11.1         6:11            19:10.5        M        50        1st MALE 50 - 54
6                 24        CORTES IVAN               21:02.6         6:47            21:01.0        M        35        1st MALE 35 - 39
7               153        AMSELLEM SPENCER  21:06.3         6:48            21:05.6        M        14        1st MALE 10 - 14
8                 80        PLAZARIN PAUL            21:22.4         6:54            21:19.8        M        46        1st MALE 45 - 49
9                 23        COOK CHELSEE           21:36.5         6:58            21:34.8        F        17        1st 5K Female
10               99        SKINNER GREG            22:01.4         7:06            21:59.5        M        45        2nd MALE 45 - 49
11               64        MCCARRA MARK          22:28.9         7:15            22:28.9        M        51        2nd MALE 50 - 54
12             101        STEADMAN NANCY       22:45.3         7:20            22:44.0        F        54        2nd 5K Female
13               96        SILVANIMA JAY             22:53.4         7:23            22:51.6        M        56        1st MALE 55 - 59
14               70        MILES LYDIA                23:21.3         7:32            23:21.3        F        43        3rd 5K Female
15               74        O'NEILL PAULA            23:33.2         7:36            23:33.2        F        54        1st FEMALE 50 - 54
16               73        OBERKRESER LYSSA 23:46.7         7:40            23:44.8        F        45        1st FEMALE 45 - 49
17               32        ELIASEN TYLER           24:17.1         7:50            24:14.0        M        25        1st MALE 25 - 29
18               71        NEIGHBORS THOMAS  24:24.9         7:52            24:24.9        M        41        1st MALE 40 - 44
19               25        DANIELS LOU               24:34.9         7:55            24:29.3        M        32        1st MALE 30 - 34
20               97        SIMS JIMMY                  24:46.5         7:59            24:46.5        M        62        1st MALE 60 - 64
21             142        PEAVY PAUL                25:06.3         8:06            25:03.3        M        56        2nd MALE 55 - 59
22               78        PEDDIE KEVIN             25:07.7         8:06            25:03.2        M        53        3rd MALE 50 - 54
23                 6        BENNETT TIM             25:32.6         8:14            25:26.5        M        41        2nd MALE 40 - 44
24             124        WESTMAN PATRICK   25:41.2         8:17            25:34.9        M        27        2nd MALE 25 - 29
25                 4        BATES LESSA             25:48.2         8:19            25:44.3        F        32        1st FEMALE 30 - 34
26                 7        BIANCE THOMAS         26:05.8         8:25            26:05.8        M        35        2nd MALE 35 - 39
27               33        ELLIOTT CARLA          26:11.1         8:27            26:05.3        F        54        2nd FEMALE 50 - 54
28               31        EDGECOMBE JOE       26:14.1         8:28            26:10.8        M        67        1st MALE 65 - 69
29             141        MASAI CALEN              26:18.0         8:29            26:09.5        M        20        1st MALE 20 - 24
30               66        MCCLELLAN JIM          26:37.6         8:35            26:29.6        M        50        4th MALE 50 - 54
31             152        MCANALLY SAM          26:51.2         8:40            26:51.2        M        15        2nd MALE 15 - 19
32               69        MERCER RICKY           26:53.7         8:40            26:49.6        M        25        3rd MALE 25 - 29
33             118        WILLIAMS ROB            27:28.2         8:52            27:21.5        M        61        2nd MALE 60 - 64
34               79        PETERS DEBBIE          27:38.2         8:55            27:36.5        F        55        1st FEMALE 55 - 59
35             103        STONE MICHAEL          27:44.5         8:57            27:44.5        M        36        3rd MALE 35 - 39
36               36        FOWLER JASON           27:45.6         8:57            27:45.6        M        37        4th MALE 35 - 39
37             144        BRYANT PAULETTE      28:04.0         9:03            27:53.3        F        43        1st FEMALE 40 - 44
38             143        LAYNE SHANN               28:06.7         9:04            27:55.5        F        33        2nd FEMALE 30 - 34
39               51        KIRKLAND MARTY         28:10.0         9:05            28:07.1        F        63        1st FEMALE 60 - 64
40             126        CIELO RAQUEL             28:49.1         9:18            28:32.3        F        16        1st FEMALE 15 - 19
41               21        CLEMONS KIMBERLY    28:49.8         9:18            28:49.8        F        25        1st FEMALE 25 - 29
42               29        DEHN AMANDA              29:08.6         9:24            29:02.0        F        37        1st FEMALE 35 - 39
43               62        MAYO AMY                    29:31.3         9:31            29:19.4        F        30        3rd FEMALE 30 - 34
44               59        MATHEWS ABBI            29:33.5         9:32            29:14.7        F        10        1st FEMALE 10 - 14
45               15        CAREY ALYSSA            29:33.5         9:32            29:33.5        F        10        2nd FEMALE 10 - 14
46               43        HOLLEY MARY             29:49.9         9:37            29:40.3        F        56        2nd FEMALE 55 - 59
47               98        SINCLAIR RACHEL       29:54.1         9:39            29:44.0        F        20        1st FEMALE 20 - 24
48             100        SOUTHWELL SPRING  29:56.2         9:39            29:56.2        F        45        2nd FEMALE 45 - 49
49             151        ANN EBERLY RUTH      29:57.5         9:40            29:46.0        F        60        2nd FEMALE 60 - 64
50             150        BRYANT AMY               30:14.0         9:45            30:02.4        F        45        3rd FEMALE 45 - 49
51               19        CASTANEDA MARIE     30:23.5         9:48            30:16.0        F        40        2nd FEMALE 40 - 44
52               20        CAUSEY LEROY           30:43.9         9:55            30:30.0        M        15        3rd MALE 15 - 19
53             133        FARNSWORTH DAVID  30:45.6         9:55            30:31.3        M        65        2nd MALE 65 - 69
54               65        MCCASKILL CHESNEE  30:58.4         9:59            30:46.7        F        36        2nd FEMALE 35 - 39
55               55        LOWRY AMBER             31:01.3         10:00            30:53.5        F        32        4th FEMALE 30 - 34
56               94        SHERRILL JESSICA        31:01.3         10:00            30:53.2        F        30        5th FEMALE 30 - 34
57             145        STAEHLING ERICA         31:10.7         10:03            30:59.8        F        30        6th FEMALE 30 - 34
58             129        SEATON RACHEL           31:18.2         10:06            31:18.2        F        35        3rd FEMALE 35 - 39
59                 2        BARFIELD CISSY            31:35.0         10:11            31:28.3        F        40        3rd FEMALE 40 - 44
60               92        SHEFFERMAN ANDREA  32:06.4         10:21            32:06.5        F        37        4th FEMALE 35 - 39
61               61        MATHEWS WALT             32:21.1         10:26            32:02.9        M        39        5th MALE 35 - 39
62             139        WILLIAMS RACHEL          32:41.6         10:33            32:41.6        F        19        2nd FEMALE 15 - 19
63             131        JOINER APRIL                  32:42.6         10:33            32:29.7        F        34        7th FEMALE 30 - 34
64               39        HENRY DANIEL                32:46.9         10:34            32:32.6        M        17        4th MALE 15 - 19
65             132        FITZGERALD SUSAN       33:02.3         10:39            32:48.7        F        60        3rd FEMALE 60 - 64
66             104        SUGGS KELSEY              33:18.6         10:45            33:15.0        F        26        2nd FEMALE 25 - 29
67             114        VICKERY JEFF                33:19.0         10:45            32:55.4        M        48        3rd MALE 45 - 49
68             135        HARDIE WILLIAMS           33:30.3         10:48            33:03.3        M        35        6th MALE 35 - 39
69             134        WILLIAMS SARAH            33:30.4         10:48            33:03.3        F        28        3rd FEMALE 25 - 29
70               10        BROOKS KATHLEEN       33:55.4         10:56            33:55.4        F        54        3rd FEMALE 50 - 54
71               77        PEDDIE KAREN               34:00.8         10:58            34:00.8        F        53        4th FEMALE 50 - 54
72               87        SALIS LINDA                    34:36.7         11:10            34:26.6        F        36        5th FEMALE 35 - 39
73                 5        BEAUVAIS CANDACE      34:51.1         11:15            34:34.6        F        45        4th FEMALE 45 - 49
74               11        BROOKS SARAH             34:55.3         11:16            34:42.7        F        20        2nd FEMALE 20 - 24
75               37        GANNON MEGAN             35:06.2         11:19            35:02.1        F        23        3rd FEMALE 20 - 24
76               50        JORDAN RENE                35:17.1         11:23            35:08.2        F        51        5th FEMALE 50 - 54
77             128        HENRY DANIEL               35:24.7         11:25            34:56.9        M        41        3rd MALE 40 - 44
78             108        TOMLINSON JASON       35:35.3         11:29            35:10.7        M        8      
 1st MALE 9 and UNDER
79             109        TOMLINSON MARC        35:35.4         11:29            35:35.4        M        38        7th MALE 35 - 39
80               54        LORD KELLY                 35:44.0         11:32            35:12.7        F        33        8th FEMALE 30 - 34
81               82        POTTER PATTY            35:48.9         11:33            35:27.7        F        42        4th FEMALE 40 - 44
82             117        WILLIAMS MAGGIE        35:57.1         11:36            35:57.1        F        28        4th FEMALE 25 - 29
83             110        TUDOR JANICE              36:14.1         11:41            36:07.7        F        65        1st FEMALE 65 - 69
84               76        PAGANO SANDY            36:14.6         11:41            36:00.5        F        52        6th FEMALE 50 - 54
85             138        SHADE NANCY              36:39.8         11:49            36:24.2        F        53        7th FEMALE 50 - 54
86               34        FELDMAN ASHLEY        36:50.6         11:53            36:45.5        F        11        3rd FEMALE 10 - 14
87             127        TOMLINSON JOHN         37:15.7         12:01            37:15.7        M        62        3rd MALE 60 - 64
88                 3        BATES KODIBETH         37:29.8         12:05            37:29.8        F        8       
1st FEMALE 9 and UNDER
89               28        DEBENEDITTIS RYAN    37:30.6         12:06            37:17.6        M        25        4th MALE 25 - 29
90               60        MATHEWS NICOLE        38:05.2         12:17            37:46.1        F        39        6th FEMALE 35 - 39
91               88        SANBORN RICK             38:14.1         12:20            37:53.7        M        62        4th MALE 60 - 64
92               57        MARCHAND CHRIS        38:49.8         12:31            38:44.8        M        49        4th MALE 45 - 49
93               45        HOLLOWAY EMILY        38:53.2         12:33            38:37.7        F        15        3rd FEMALE 15 - 19
94               22        COLLINS CHELSE          38:53.6         12:33            38:49.7        F        25        5th FEMALE 25 - 29
95               44        HOLLOWAY AARON       38:57.3         12:34            38:57.3        M        45        5th MALE 45 - 49
96               46        HOLLOWAY ISABELLE   38:59.8         12:35            38:45.0        F        14        4th FEMALE 10 - 14
97               47        HOLLOWAY NICOLE       38:59.9         12:35            38:43.9        F        44        5th FEMALE 40 - 44
98               89        SANDRIDGE ELWOOD   39:01.1         12:35            39:01.1        M        58        3rd MALE 55 - 59
99               16        CAREY ANNA                  39:01.4         12:35            38:29.6        F        8     
2nd FEMALE 9 and UNDER
100           148        RUDD MISSY                  39:08.3         12:37            38:50.8        F        49        5th FEMALE 45 - 49
101           147        HUMPHREY JANEL         40:18.2         13:00            40:18.2        F        45        6th FEMALE 45 - 49
102           130        WESSELHOEFT ASHLEY40:35.0         13:05            40:12.0        M        35        8th MALE 35 - 39
103           137        JACOBS DAVID               40:41.1         13:07            40:22.0        M        43        4th MALE 40 - 44
104             95        SHULER SARAH              40:45.6         13:09            40:45.6        F        36        7th FEMALE 35 - 39
105             17        CAREY CINDY                 41:28.9         13:23            40:56.3        F        35        8th FEMALE 35 - 39
106             81        PLAZARIN SYBIL             41:28.9         13:23            40:56.2        F        41        6th FEMALE 40 - 44
107           149        BASS SABRINA               42:35.5         13:44            42:24.7        F        60        4th FEMALE 60 - 64
108           119        COPELAND ARTHUR      42:53.0         13:50            42:32.1        M        48        6th MALE 45 - 49
109             86        ROBERTS LUNDEN         43:05.0         13:54            42:42.4        F        45        7th FEMALE 45 - 49
110           102        STEWART TERRI            43:11.4         13:56            42:52.9        F        52        8th FEMALE 50 - 54
111             90        SHEFFERMAN AASHINI   43:23.1         13:59            43:00.5        F        8       
3rd FEMALE 9 and UNDER
112             91        SHEFFERMAN ADAM      43:23.3         13:59            43:00.6        M        35        9th MALE 35 - 39
113             30        DUGGAR LINDA              43:47.4         14:07            43:28.3        F        70        1st FEMALE 70 - 74
114             83        PURVIS GARY WAYNE   43:48.2         14:08            43:28.2        M        50        5th MALE 50 - 54
115             53        LEE KRISTY                   44:07.5         14:14            43:58.7        F        41        7th FEMALE 40 - 44
116             18        CARNES SHANNA          44:08.3         14:14            43:59.0        F        30        9th FEMALE 30 - 34
117             56        MABARDY CHARLY       44:41.6         14:25            44:31.4        M        62        5th MALE 60 - 64
118           136        HOLLEY MELISSA          45:35.7         14:42            45:15.9        F        39        9th FEMALE 35 - 39
119             48        HOWELL SHERRY          45:36.5         14:43            45:05.7        F        60        5th FEMALE 60 - 64
120           120        FELDMAN PRISCILLA     46:35.0         15:02            46:30.1        F        36        10th FEMALE 35 - 39
121            12        CAGLE KIM                      47:25.3         15:18            46:56.3        F        47        8th FEMALE 45 - 49
122          112        TURNER JIMMY               47:34.9         15:21            47:18.3        M        34        2nd MALE 30 - 34
123          113        TURNER LINDA               47:36.9         15:21            47:20.6        F        31        10th FEMALE 30 - 34
124          123        EDGECOMB JUDY           47:48.0         15:25            47:27.9        F        62        6th FEMALE 60 - 64
125          121        BURKE MARISSA            48:06.7         15:31            47:59.4        F        24        4th FEMALE 20 - 24
126            93        SHEFFERMAN DIYA        48:49.3         15:45            48:26.5        F        6        
4th FEMALE 9 and UNDER
127          111        TUDOR RICHARD            48:49.8         15:45            48:27.7        M        67        3rd MALE 65 - 69
128            58        MASON NATLIE                52:16.9         16:52            52:04.0        F        20        5th FEMALE 20 - 24
129            72        OBEE SKYLAH                52:17.4         16:52            52:04.4        F        18        4th FEMALE 15 - 19
130            75        ORAMA RACHEAL          53:00.3         17:06            53:00.3        F        24        6th FEMALE 20 - 24
131          125        CIELO TASA                   54:18.1         17:31            54:00.0        F        43        8th FEMALE 40 - 44
132            26        DAVIS SHANNON            55:56.9         18:03            55:46.7        F        23        7th FEMALE 20 - 24
                                                               
Division: RW                                                                
Position        Bib #        Name                               Total                Pace        Finish        Gender        Age        Age Rank
1                  115        VINCENT MARILYN            43:42.4         14:06            43:15.8        F        53        1st RW Female
2                   85          RICHARDS GAY                50:33.1         16:18            50:07.3        F        46        2nd RW Female